Union
Property Data

Mason County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,588

Average Home Price

$347,720

Average Square Feet

1,657

Price per Sq Ft

$194

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,5883,588

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,588

Median Home Price

$334,500

Average Home Price

$347,720

Average Square Feet

1,657

Price per Sq Ft

$194

Recent Sales (12mo)

23

YoY Price Change

-0.3%

Sales Velocity

155.6%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,825 properties in Union.

With an average price of $347,720, Union offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $208 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Union are 15% higher than the Mason County average.

Properties in Union

Showing page 2 of properties

10 East Susan Court

Union, WA 98592

10 East Tacoma Street

Union, WA 98592

10 East Virginia Court

Union, WA 98592

100 East Country Club Drive North

Union, WA 98592

100 East Crest Drive

Union, WA 98528

100 East Dogwood Lane

Union, WA 98592

100 East Enchantment Drive

Union, WA 98592

100 East Fir Tree Lane

Union, WA 98592

100 East Fir Tree Ln Union

Union, WA 98592

100 East Glenwood Drive

Union, WA 98592

100 East Hemlock Lane

Union, WA 98592

100 East Hilldale Road

Union, WA 98592

100 East Huckleberry Court

Union, WA 98592

100 East Kuhn Avenue

Union, WA 98592

100 East Madrona Beach Lane

Union, WA 98592

100 East Mason Avenue

Union, WA 98592

100 East Mason Ave Union

Union, WA 98592

100 East Overlook Place

Union, WA 98592

100 East Pebble Beach Lane

Union, WA 98592

100 East Pebble Ridge Drive

Union, WA 98592

100 East Skyview Drive

Union, WA 98592

100 East Tacoma Street

Union, WA 98592

1001 East Enchantment Drive

Union, WA 98592

10021 East State Route 106

Union, WA 98592

10041 East State Route 106

Union, WA 98592

10071 East State Route 106

Union, WA 98592

10090 East State Route 106

Union, WA 98592

10091 East State Route 106

Union, WA 98592

101 East Autumn Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Banty Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Blackberry Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Country Club Drive West

Union, WA 98592

101 East Crest Drive

Union, WA 98528

101 East Fir Tree Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Gault Road

Union, WA 98592

101 East Gerbing View Drive

Union, WA 98592

101 East Haller Avenue

Union, WA 98592

101 East Hemlock Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Huckleberry Court

Union, WA 98592

101 East Hyland Drive

Union, WA 98592

101 East Kuhn Avenue

Union, WA 98592

101 East Michelle Drive

Union, WA 98592

101 East Pine Street

Union, WA 98592

101 East Rhododendron Lane

Union, WA 98592

101 East Union Heights Place North

Union, WA 98592

Frequently Asked Questions About Union, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Union, WA?

The average home price in Union, WA is $347,720, based on analysis of 2,825 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Union, WA?

Our database includes 2,825 properties in Union, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Union, WA?

The average price per square foot in Union, WA is $208. This is calculated from an average home price of $347,720 and average size of 1,668 square feet.

What is the average home size in Union, WA?

Homes in Union, WA average 1,668 square feet, with an average price of $347,720.

How does Union, WA compare to other cities in Mason County?

Union, WA is one of many cities in Mason County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Mason County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai