La Conner
Property Data

Skagit County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,709

Average Home Price

$623,268

Average Square Feet

1,864

Price per Sq Ft

$356

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,7093,709

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,709

Median Home Price

$550,000

Average Home Price

$623,268

Average Square Feet

1,864

Price per Sq Ft

$356

Recent Sales (12mo)

31

YoY Price Change

66.8%

Sales Velocity

138.5%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,848 properties in La Conner.

Properties in La Conner average $621,739, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $331 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

La Conner prices closely align with the Skagit County average.

Properties in La Conner

Showing page 27 of properties

309 Willapa Place

La Conner, WA 98257

31 Tulalip Way

La Conner, WA 98257

310 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

310 North 3rd Street

La Conner, WA 98257

310 North 6th Street

La Conner, WA 98257

310 Willapa Place

La Conner, WA 98257

311 Caledonia Street

La Conner, WA 98257

311 Willapa Place

La Conner, WA 98257

312 North 3rd Street

La Conner, WA 98257

312 Willapa Place

La Conner, WA 98257

313 Center Street

La Conner, WA 98257

313 Willapa Place

La Conner, WA 98257

314 Caledonia Street

La Conner, WA 98257

314 Maple Avenue

La Conner, WA 98257

314 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

315 Maple Avenue

La Conner, WA 98257

315 Morris Street

La Conner, WA 98257

315 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

316 North 3rd Street

La Conner, WA 98257

316 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

316 State Street

La Conner, WA 98257

317 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

317 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

318 Morris Street

La Conner, WA 98257

318 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

319 Maple Avenue

La Conner, WA 98257

319 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

319 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

32 Skokomish Way

La Conner, WA 98257

320 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

321 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

321 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

321 Sherman Street

La Conner, WA 98257

322 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

323 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

324 Shelter Bay Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

325 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

325 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

326 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

327 Maple Avenue

La Conner, WA 98257

327 North 1st Street

La Conner, WA 98257

327 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

328 North 3rd Street

La Conner, WA 98257

328 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

328 Washington Street

La Conner, WA 98257

329 Snohomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

33 Skokomish Way

La Conner, WA 98257

Frequently Asked Questions About La Conner, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in La Conner, WA?

The average home price in La Conner, WA is $621,739, based on analysis of 2,848 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in La Conner, WA?

Our database includes 2,848 properties in La Conner, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in La Conner, WA?

The average price per square foot in La Conner, WA is $331. This is calculated from an average home price of $621,739 and average size of 1,877 square feet.

What is the average home size in La Conner, WA?

Homes in La Conner, WA average 1,877 square feet, with an average price of $621,739.

How does La Conner, WA compare to other cities in Skagit County?

La Conner, WA is one of many cities in Skagit County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Skagit County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai