La Conner
Property Data

Skagit County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,709

Average Home Price

$623,268

Average Square Feet

1,864

Price per Sq Ft

$356

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,7093,709

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,709

Median Home Price

$550,000

Average Home Price

$623,268

Average Square Feet

1,864

Price per Sq Ft

$356

Recent Sales (12mo)

31

YoY Price Change

66.8%

Sales Velocity

138.5%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,848 properties in La Conner.

Properties in La Conner average $621,739, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $331 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

La Conner prices closely align with the Skagit County average.

Properties in La Conner

Showing page 32 of properties

454 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

455 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

456 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

457 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

458 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

459 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

46 Swinomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

460 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

461 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

462 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

463 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

464 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

465 Klickitat Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

466 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

467 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

468 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

469 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

47 Swinomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

470 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

471 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

472 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

473 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

474 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

475 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

476 Nez Perce Place

La Conner, WA 98257

477 Colville Place

La Conner, WA 98257

478 Colville Place

La Conner, WA 98257

479 Colville Place

La Conner, WA 98257

48 Swinomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

480 Colville Place

La Conner, WA 98257

481 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

482 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

483 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

484 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

485 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

486 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

487 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

488 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

489 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

49 Swinomish Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

490 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

491 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

492 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

493 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

494 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

495 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

497 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

498 Colville Way

La Conner, WA 98257

499 Wanapum Drive

La Conner, WA 98257

4th Street

La Conner, WA 98257

Frequently Asked Questions About La Conner, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in La Conner, WA?

The average home price in La Conner, WA is $621,739, based on analysis of 2,848 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in La Conner, WA?

Our database includes 2,848 properties in La Conner, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in La Conner, WA?

The average price per square foot in La Conner, WA is $331. This is calculated from an average home price of $621,739 and average size of 1,877 square feet.

What is the average home size in La Conner, WA?

Homes in La Conner, WA average 1,877 square feet, with an average price of $621,739.

How does La Conner, WA compare to other cities in Skagit County?

La Conner, WA is one of many cities in Skagit County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Skagit County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai