Brier
Property Data

Snohomish County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,517 properties in Brier.

Properties in Brier average $798,055, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $409 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Brier are 35% higher than the Snohomish County average.

Properties in Brier

Showing page 17 of properties

23015 27th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23015 34th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23016 34th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23017 29th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23017 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23018 35th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23019 29th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23019 32nd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23019 35th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23020 29th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23021 32nd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23022 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23023 38th Court West

Brier, WA 98036

23023 39th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23024 29th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23024 32nd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23024 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23025 34th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23025 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23026 35th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23026 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23030 34th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23036 39th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23049 38th Court West

Brier, WA 98036

2306 214th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

2306 227th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

23062 38th Court West

Brier, WA 98036

23062 39th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

2307 225th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

23085 24th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23088 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23088 38th Court West

Brier, WA 98036

23088 39th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23089 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23090 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23091 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23093 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23099 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

2310 216th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

2310 218th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

2310 219th Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

2310 231st Place Southwest

Brier, WA 98036

23101 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23101 32nd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23101 35th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23101 Brier Road

Brier, WA 98036

23102 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23102 29th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23102 34th Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

23103 23rd Avenue West

Brier, WA 98036

Frequently Asked Questions About Brier, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Brier, WA?

The average home price in Brier, WA is $798,055, based on analysis of 2,517 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Brier, WA?

Our database includes 2,517 properties in Brier, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Brier, WA?

The average price per square foot in Brier, WA is $409. This is calculated from an average home price of $798,055 and average size of 1,950 square feet.

What is the average home size in Brier, WA?

Homes in Brier, WA average 1,950 square feet, with an average price of $798,055.

How does Brier, WA compare to other cities in Snohomish County?

Brier, WA is one of many cities in Snohomish County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Snohomish County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai