Loyal
Property Data

Clark County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

3,403

Average Home Price

$210,050

Average Square Feet

1,740

Price per Sq Ft

$127

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,4033,403

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,403

Median Home Price

$172,250

Average Home Price

$210,050

Average Square Feet

1,740

Price per Sq Ft

$127

Recent Sales (12mo)

17

YoY Price Change

-3.1%

Sales Velocity

88.9%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,093 properties in Loyal.

Loyal offers affordable housing with an average price of $171,610.

With a price per square foot of just $105, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Loyal are 19% lower than the Clark County average.

Properties in Loyal

Showing page 8 of properties

307 North Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

307 North West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

307 South Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

307 South West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

307 West Central Street

Loyal, WI 54446

307 West Elm Drive

Loyal, WI 54446

307 West Mill Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 East 2nd Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 North Gwinn Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 North Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 North West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 South Main Street

Loyal, WI 54446

308 South West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 East 1st Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 East Elm Drive

Loyal, WI 54446

309 North Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 North Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 South Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 South Main Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 South Union Street

Loyal, WI 54446

309 South West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 Davel Drive

Loyal, WI 54446

310 East 1st Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 North Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 North Gwinn Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 North Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 South Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 South Union Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 South West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 West Central Street

Loyal, WI 54446

310 West South Street

Loyal, WI 54446

311 North Thomas Street

Loyal, WI 54446

311 North West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

311 South West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

311 West South Street

Loyal, WI 54446

312 North Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

312 North West Street

Loyal, WI 54446

313 East Elm Drive

Loyal, WI 54446

313 North Beaver Street

Loyal, WI 54446

313 North Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

313 South Union Street

Loyal, WI 54446

314 East 1st Street

Loyal, WI 54446

314 East Elm Drive

Loyal, WI 54446

314 North Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

314 South Union Street

Loyal, WI 54446

315 East 1st Street

Loyal, WI 54446

315 South Division Street

Loyal, WI 54446

315 South Main Street

Loyal, WI 54446

Frequently Asked Questions About Loyal, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Loyal, WI?

The average home price in Loyal, WI is $171,610, based on analysis of 2,093 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Loyal, WI?

Our database includes 2,093 properties in Loyal, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Loyal, WI?

The average price per square foot in Loyal, WI is $105. This is calculated from an average home price of $171,610 and average size of 1,640 square feet.

What is the average home size in Loyal, WI?

Homes in Loyal, WI average 1,640 square feet, with an average price of $171,610.

How does Loyal, WI compare to other cities in Clark County?

Loyal, WI is one of many cities in Clark County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Clark County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai