Bristol
Property Data

Kenosha County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,181

Average Home Price

$564,247

Average Square Feet

2,095

Price per Sq Ft

$250

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,1813,181

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,181

Median Home Price

$470,000

Average Home Price

$564,247

Average Square Feet

2,095

Price per Sq Ft

$250

Recent Sales (12mo)

37

YoY Price Change

0.5%

Sales Velocity

68.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,137 properties in Bristol.

Properties in Bristol average $569,145, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $269 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Bristol are 63% higher than the Kenosha County average.

Properties in Bristol

Showing page 10 of properties

12105 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12105 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12105 224th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12106 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12106 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12108 182nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12108 213th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12108 217th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12109 182nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12109 223rd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12110 187th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12110 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12110 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12111 213th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12111 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12111 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12111 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12112 Wilmot Road

Bristol, WI 53104

12114 213th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12116 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12117 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12117 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12118 213th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12118 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12119 213th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12119 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12119 224th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12120 187th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12120 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12120 223rd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12121 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12121 223rd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12122 128th Street

Bristol, WI 53142

12122 220th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12122 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12123 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12123 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12123 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12123 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12124 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12125 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12125 220th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12125 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12125 224th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12126 219th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12126 223rd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12127 216th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12127 217th Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12127 222nd Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

12128 221st Avenue

Bristol, WI 53104

Frequently Asked Questions About Bristol, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bristol, WI?

The average home price in Bristol, WI is $569,145, based on analysis of 3,137 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bristol, WI?

Our database includes 3,137 properties in Bristol, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bristol, WI?

The average price per square foot in Bristol, WI is $269. This is calculated from an average home price of $569,145 and average size of 2,114 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bristol, WI?

Homes in Bristol, WI average 2,114 square feet, with an average price of $569,145.

How does Bristol, WI compare to other cities in Kenosha County?

Bristol, WI is one of many cities in Kenosha County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Kenosha County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai