Crystal Lake
Property Data

Marquette County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand
Marquette County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,669 properties in Crystal Lake.

Crystal Lake offers affordable housing with an average price of $246,207.

Buyers can expect to pay around $154 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Crystal Lake are 5% lower than the Marquette County average.

Frequently Asked Questions About Crystal Lake, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Crystal Lake, WI?

The average home price in Crystal Lake, WI is $246,207, based on analysis of 1,669 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Crystal Lake, WI?

Our database includes 1,669 properties in Crystal Lake, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Crystal Lake, WI?

The average price per square foot in Crystal Lake, WI is $154. This is calculated from an average home price of $246,207 and average size of 1,598 square feet.

What is the average home size in Crystal Lake, WI?

Homes in Crystal Lake, WI average 1,598 square feet, with an average price of $246,207.

How does Crystal Lake, WI compare to other cities in Marquette County?

Crystal Lake, WI is one of many cities in Marquette County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Marquette County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai