Outagamie County, Wisconsin
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 3,525 properties in Little Chute.
With an average price of $302,917, Little Chute offers mid-range housing options.
Buyers can expect to pay around $183 per square foot in this market.
Home prices in Little Chute are 11% lower than the Outagamie County average.
Showing page 1 of properties
The average home price in Little Chute, WI is $302,917, based on analysis of 3,525 properties in our database.
Our database includes 3,525 properties in Little Chute, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Little Chute, WI is $183. This is calculated from an average home price of $302,917 and average size of 1,651 square feet.
Homes in Little Chute, WI average 1,651 square feet, with an average price of $302,917.
Little Chute, WI is one of many cities in Outagamie County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai