Shiocton
Property Data

Outagamie County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 651 properties in Shiocton.

Shiocton offers affordable housing with an average price of $242,800.

With a price per square foot of just $150, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Shiocton are 29% lower than the Outagamie County average.

Properties in Shiocton

Showing page 3 of properties

N5644 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5645 Mill Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5645 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5650 Broad Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5651 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5656 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5657 Broad Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5659 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5664 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5665 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5665 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5667 Broad Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5668 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5670 State Road 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5671 Lacroix Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5675 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5679 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5679 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5680 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5681 Martin Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5683 Broad Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5683 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5684 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5684 Lake Park Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5685 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5687 Broad Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5689 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5690 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5691 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5695 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5696 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5699 Island Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5705 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5705 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5706 2nd Street

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5707 Cynthia Lane

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5721 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5731 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5742 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5743 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5751 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5760 State Highway 187

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5761 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5766 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5768 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5770 State Highway 187

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5771 State Highway 76

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5776 State Road 187

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5784 State Highway 187

Shiocton, WI 54170

N5787 State Highway 187

Shiocton, WI 54170

Frequently Asked Questions About Shiocton, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Shiocton, WI?

The average home price in Shiocton, WI is $242,800, based on analysis of 651 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Shiocton, WI?

Our database includes 651 properties in Shiocton, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Shiocton, WI?

The average price per square foot in Shiocton, WI is $150. This is calculated from an average home price of $242,800 and average size of 1,614 square feet.

What is the average home size in Shiocton, WI?

Homes in Shiocton, WI average 1,614 square feet, with an average price of $242,800.

How does Shiocton, WI compare to other cities in Outagamie County?

Shiocton, WI is one of many cities in Outagamie County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Outagamie County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai