Grafton
Property Data

Ozaukee County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

8,150

Average Home Price

$490,064

Average Square Feet

2,126

Price per Sq Ft

$233

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
8,1508,150

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

8,150

Median Home Price

$486,800

Average Home Price

$490,064

Average Square Feet

2,126

Price per Sq Ft

$233

Recent Sales (12mo)

231

YoY Price Change

1.6%

Sales Velocity

104.4%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,995 properties in Grafton.

With an average price of $482,874, Grafton offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $227 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Grafton are 14% lower than the Ozaukee County average.

Properties in Grafton

Showing page 20 of properties

1230 Lake Shore Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1230 Trailway Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1230 Water Terrace

Grafton, WI 53024

1231-3 13th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1232 4th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1232 5th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1232 Falls Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1232 Water Terrace

Grafton, WI 53024

1233 12th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1233 5th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1233 6th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1233 Dahlia Lane

Grafton, WI 53024

1233 Woodridge Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1234 10th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1234 12th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1234 Water Terrace

Grafton, WI 53024

1235 Dakota Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1235 East Sauk Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1235 Trailway Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1236 Water Terrace Unit 1236 WATER TER 1

Grafton, WI 53024

1237 12th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1237 Lakefield Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1238 12th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1238 4th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1238 Westwood Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1239 1st Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1239 5th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1239 6th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1239 Canary Lane

Grafton, WI 53024

1239 Washington Street

Grafton, WI 53024

124 Spring Street

Grafton, WI 53024

1240 13th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1240 Lake Shore Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1241 Westwood Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1242 13th Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1242 1st Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1242 Trailway Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1244 Audubon Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1245 Cheyenne Avenue

Grafton, WI 53024

1247 Trailway Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1248 Marina Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1248 Westwood Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1249 Marina Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

1250 North Port Washington Road

Grafton, WI 53024

1251 Creekside Lane

Grafton, WI 53024

1251 Dove Lane

Grafton, WI 53024

1251 Gateway Drive

Grafton, WI 53024

Frequently Asked Questions About Grafton, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Grafton, WI?

The average home price in Grafton, WI is $482,874, based on analysis of 7,995 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Grafton, WI?

Our database includes 7,995 properties in Grafton, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Grafton, WI?

The average price per square foot in Grafton, WI is $227. This is calculated from an average home price of $482,874 and average size of 2,125 square feet.

What is the average home size in Grafton, WI?

Homes in Grafton, WI average 2,125 square feet, with an average price of $482,874.

How does Grafton, WI compare to other cities in Ozaukee County?

Grafton, WI is one of many cities in Ozaukee County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Ozaukee County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai