Caledonia
Property Data

Racine County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

2,217

Average Home Price

$451,207

Average Square Feet

1,687

Price per Sq Ft

$205

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2,2172,217

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

2,217

Median Home Price

$314,950

Average Home Price

$451,207

Average Square Feet

1,687

Price per Sq Ft

$205

Recent Sales (12mo)

29

YoY Price Change

3.2%

Sales Velocity

123.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,183 properties in Caledonia.

Properties in Caledonia average $522,208, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $299 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Caledonia are 51% higher than the Racine County average.

Properties in Caledonia

Showing page 1 of properties

10000 Forest Hills Road

Caledonia, WI 53108

10002 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10003 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10003 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10004 Goldenrod Lane

Caledonia, WI 53126

10005 Prairie Crossing Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10006 Duane Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10006 Thomas Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10010 Goldenrod Lane

Caledonia, WI 53126

10010 Thomas Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10011 Brookside Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10011 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10011 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10012 Duane Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10014 Duane Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10014 Thomas Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10016 Duane Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10016 Goldenrod Lane

Caledonia, WI 53126

10017 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10018 Duane Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10018 Thomas Court

Caledonia, WI 53108

10020 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10021 Brookside Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10022 Goldenrod Lane

Caledonia, WI 53126

10023 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10023 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10024 Forest Hills Road

Caledonia, WI 53108

10024 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10029 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10030 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10035 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10036 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10036 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10043 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

10044 Saratoga Drive

Caledonia, WI 53108

1007 Ellis Avenue

Caledonia, WI 53402

1008 Johnson Avenue

Caledonia, WI 53402

10100 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10101 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10104 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10107 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10110 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10112 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10120 Forest Hills Road

Caledonia, WI 53108

10120 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10125 Forest Hills Road

Caledonia, WI 53108

10125 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

10126 Caddy Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

1013 Sherwood Lane

Caledonia, WI 53108

10130 Lespedeza Drive

Caledonia, WI 53126

Frequently Asked Questions About Caledonia, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Caledonia, WI?

The average home price in Caledonia, WI is $522,208, based on analysis of 4,183 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Caledonia, WI?

Our database includes 4,183 properties in Caledonia, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Caledonia, WI?

The average price per square foot in Caledonia, WI is $299. This is calculated from an average home price of $522,208 and average size of 1,745 square feet.

What is the average home size in Caledonia, WI?

Homes in Caledonia, WI average 1,745 square feet, with an average price of $522,208.

How does Caledonia, WI compare to other cities in Racine County?

Caledonia, WI is one of many cities in Racine County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Racine County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai