Union Grove
Property Data

Racine County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,458

Average Home Price

$532,131

Average Square Feet

1,786

Price per Sq Ft

$246

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,4584,458

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,458

Median Home Price

$532,950

Average Home Price

$532,131

Average Square Feet

1,786

Price per Sq Ft

$246

Recent Sales (12mo)

71

YoY Price Change

-10.3%

Sales Velocity

73.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,373 properties in Union Grove.

With an average price of $488,852, Union Grove offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $285 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Union Grove are 41% higher than the Racine County average.

Properties in Union Grove

Showing page 16 of properties

1431 New Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

1431 South Colony Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

1432 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

1432 New Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

1434 Jean Court

Union Grove, WI 53182

1436 Main Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

1437 Main Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

144 Mill Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

144 Vassallo Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

1440 13th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

1440 Park Place

Union Grove, WI 53182

1443 Groves Lane Unit 1443 GROVES LN 37

Union Grove, WI 53182

1443 Main Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

1444 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

1445 Groves Lane Unit 1445 GROVES LN 38

Union Grove, WI 53182

1446 Groves Lane Unit 1446 GROVES LN 6

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 13th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 Chelsea Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 Mill Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 Saint James Circle

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 Victoria Circle

Union Grove, WI 53182

145 Wellington Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

14510 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

1457 Groves Lane Unit 1457 GROVES LN 39

Union Grove, WI 53182

1458 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

1459 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

1460 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

14604 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14627 Durand Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14633 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

14703 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14707 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

14708 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

1471 Groves Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

14715 Durand Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14717 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

14717 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

1472 Groves Lane Unit 1472 GROVES LN 2

Union Grove, WI 53182

14720 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14727 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

14728 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

1473 Groves Lane Unit 1473 GROVES LN 42

Union Grove, WI 53182

14732 Spring Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

1474 Groves Lane Unit 1474 GROVES LN 1

Union Grove, WI 53182

148 Mill Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14806 Spring Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

14808 Washington Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

14821 Plank Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

14826 Spring Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

Frequently Asked Questions About Union Grove, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Union Grove, WI?

The average home price in Union Grove, WI is $488,852, based on analysis of 3,373 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Union Grove, WI?

Our database includes 3,373 properties in Union Grove, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Union Grove, WI?

The average price per square foot in Union Grove, WI is $285. This is calculated from an average home price of $488,852 and average size of 1,713 square feet.

What is the average home size in Union Grove, WI?

Homes in Union Grove, WI average 1,713 square feet, with an average price of $488,852.

How does Union Grove, WI compare to other cities in Racine County?

Union Grove, WI is one of many cities in Racine County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Racine County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai