Union Grove
Property Data

Racine County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,458

Average Home Price

$532,131

Average Square Feet

1,786

Price per Sq Ft

$246

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,4584,458

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,458

Median Home Price

$532,950

Average Home Price

$532,131

Average Square Feet

1,786

Price per Sq Ft

$246

Recent Sales (12mo)

71

YoY Price Change

-10.3%

Sales Velocity

73.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,373 properties in Union Grove.

With an average price of $488,852, Union Grove offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $285 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Union Grove are 41% higher than the Racine County average.

Properties in Union Grove

Showing page 44 of properties

3814 Acorn Trail

Union Grove, WI 53182

3815 South Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3820 North Raynor Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

3820 South Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3830 North Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3840 South Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3842 North Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

385 Maurice Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

386 Cardinal Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

387 York Street

Union Grove, WI 53182

388 Kiddle Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

390 18th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

390 High Groves Court

Union Grove, WI 53182

390 Mill Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

3900 North Raynor Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

3900 West Overson Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3910 West Overson Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

3920 North Raynor Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

3928 North Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

393 Kiddle Lane

Union Grove, WI 53182

400 12th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

400 Mill Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

4001 67th Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

4005 North Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

4005 South Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

4009 North Britton Road

Union Grove, WI 53182

4017 57th Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

402 High Groves Court

Union Grove, WI 53182

402 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

4031 57th Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

4034 North Raynor Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

404 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

405 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

405 Queen Anne Circle

Union Grove, WI 53182

4050 67th Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

406 15th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

406 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

407 High Groves Court

Union Grove, WI 53182

407 Nottingham Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

407 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

408 High Groves Court

Union Grove, WI 53182

408 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

409 15th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

409 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

410 18th Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

410 Maurice Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

410 Oakhurst Avenue

Union Grove, WI 53182

410 Queen Anne Circle

Union Grove, WI 53182

410 Wellington Drive

Union Grove, WI 53182

Frequently Asked Questions About Union Grove, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Union Grove, WI?

The average home price in Union Grove, WI is $488,852, based on analysis of 3,373 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Union Grove, WI?

Our database includes 3,373 properties in Union Grove, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Union Grove, WI?

The average price per square foot in Union Grove, WI is $285. This is calculated from an average home price of $488,852 and average size of 1,713 square feet.

What is the average home size in Union Grove, WI?

Homes in Union Grove, WI average 1,713 square feet, with an average price of $488,852.

How does Union Grove, WI compare to other cities in Racine County?

Union Grove, WI is one of many cities in Racine County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Racine County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai