Big Bend
Property Data

Waukesha County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

2,085

Average Home Price

$492,593

Average Square Feet

2,185

Price per Sq Ft

$223

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2,0852,085

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

2,085

Median Home Price

$485,000

Average Home Price

$492,593

Average Square Feet

2,185

Price per Sq Ft

$223

Recent Sales (12mo)

24

YoY Price Change

20.6%

Sales Velocity

300.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,986 properties in Big Bend.

With an average price of $478,259, Big Bend offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $218 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Big Bend are 12% lower than the Waukesha County average.

Properties in Big Bend

Showing page 24 of properties

W225s8220 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8240 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8250 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8255 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8265 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8275 Woodview Lane

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8365 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8395 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8415 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8435 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8455 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8465 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8495 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8515 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8525 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8535 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8565 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8575 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8585 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8615 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8635 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8645 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s8665 Lake Park Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9000 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9005 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9020 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9030 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9040 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9045 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9060 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9065 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9070 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9075 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9080 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9085 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9100 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9105 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9110 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9125 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9130 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9135 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9150 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9155 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9170 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9190 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9200 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9205 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9220 Mount Carmel Road

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9470 Big Bend Drive

Big Bend, WI 53103

W225s9490 Highway 164

Big Bend, WI 53103

Frequently Asked Questions About Big Bend, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Big Bend, WI?

The average home price in Big Bend, WI is $478,259, based on analysis of 1,986 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Big Bend, WI?

Our database includes 1,986 properties in Big Bend, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Big Bend, WI?

The average price per square foot in Big Bend, WI is $218. This is calculated from an average home price of $478,259 and average size of 2,192 square feet.

What is the average home size in Big Bend, WI?

Homes in Big Bend, WI average 2,192 square feet, with an average price of $478,259.

How does Big Bend, WI compare to other cities in Waukesha County?

Big Bend, WI is one of many cities in Waukesha County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Waukesha County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai