Pewaukee
Property Data

Waukesha County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

17,221

Average Home Price

$541,546

Average Square Feet

2,052

Price per Sq Ft

$245

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
17,22117,221

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

17,221

Median Home Price

$408,000

Average Home Price

$541,546

Average Square Feet

2,052

Price per Sq Ft

$245

Recent Sales (12mo)

372

YoY Price Change

-35.3%

Sales Velocity

210.0%

Market Overview

Pewaukee has 17,127 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Pewaukee average $541,273, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $264 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Pewaukee prices closely align with the Waukesha County average.

Properties in Pewaukee

Showing page 15 of properties

1339 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1339 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT F

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1339 Meadowcreek Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1342 Chesterwood Lane

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 East Wisconsin Avenue

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Lake Park Court

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT A

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT C

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT D

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT F

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT H

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1343 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1343 MEADOWCREEK DR UNIT G

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1344 Meadowcreek Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1345 Foxwood Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1348 Sunny Ridge Road

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1349 Chesterwood Lane

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1349 Sunny Ridge Road

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Capitol Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Dynex Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Elm Street

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Foxwood Lane

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Lake Street

Pewaukee, WI 53072

135 Ridge Court

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1350 Capitol Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Lake Park Court

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT D

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT F

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT E

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT A

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT B

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1352 Meadowcreek Drive Unit 1352 MEADOWCREEK DR APT C

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1354 Chesterwood Lane

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1355 Capitol Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1355 Chesterwood Lane

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1355 Hillwood Boulevard

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C5

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C6

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C7

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C8

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C1

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C2

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C3

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1356 Greenhedge Road Unit 1356 GREENHEDGE RD UNIT C4

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1357 Capitol Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1357 Lake Park Court

Pewaukee, WI 53072

1357 Meadowcreek Drive

Pewaukee, WI 53072

136 Highland Avenue

Pewaukee, WI 53072

Frequently Asked Questions About Pewaukee, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pewaukee, WI?

The average home price in Pewaukee, WI is $541,273, based on analysis of 17,127 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pewaukee, WI?

Our database includes 17,127 properties in Pewaukee, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pewaukee, WI?

The average price per square foot in Pewaukee, WI is $264. This is calculated from an average home price of $541,273 and average size of 2,049 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pewaukee, WI?

Homes in Pewaukee, WI average 2,049 square feet, with an average price of $541,273.

How does Pewaukee, WI compare to other cities in Waukesha County?

Pewaukee, WI is one of many cities in Waukesha County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Waukesha County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai