Summit
Property Data

Waukesha County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 861 properties in Summit.

Properties in Summit average $727,575, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $330 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Summit are 34% higher than the Waukesha County average.

Properties in Summit

Showing page 4 of properties

2939 Kegonsa Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2941 Winnebago Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2942 Winnebago Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2948 Kegonsa Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2948 Yahara Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2949 Kegonsa Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2951 North Dousman Road

Summit, WI 53066

2951 Winnebago Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2951 Yahara Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2954 Kegonsa Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2956 Yahara Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2959 Winnebago Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2960 Kegonsa Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2962 Yahara Drive

Summit, WI 53066

2970 Yahara Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3001 Lake Country Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3005 North Sawyer Road

Summit, WI 53066

3050 Lake Country Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3074 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3081 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3088 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3095 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3102 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3105 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3111 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3118 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

312 North Golden Lake Road

Summit, WI 53066

3125 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3129 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3134 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3143 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3147 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3150 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3159 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3165 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3172 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3175 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3187 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3188 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3190 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3191 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3208 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3209 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3214 Walleye Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3224 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3233 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3238 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3252 Castle Rock Drive

Summit, WI 53066

3325 Silver Circle Drive

Summit, WI 53066

34126 Venice Park Road

Summit, WI 53018

Frequently Asked Questions About Summit, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Summit, WI?

The average home price in Summit, WI is $727,575, based on analysis of 861 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Summit, WI?

Our database includes 861 properties in Summit, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Summit, WI?

The average price per square foot in Summit, WI is $330. This is calculated from an average home price of $727,575 and average size of 2,206 square feet.

What is the average home size in Summit, WI?

Homes in Summit, WI average 2,206 square feet, with an average price of $727,575.

How does Summit, WI compare to other cities in Waukesha County?

Summit, WI is one of many cities in Waukesha County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Waukesha County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai