Redgranite
Property Data

Waushara County, Wisconsin

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,102 properties in Redgranite.

Redgranite offers affordable housing with an average price of $163,262.

With a price per square foot of just $123, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Redgranite are 39% lower than the Waushara County average.

Properties in Redgranite

Showing page 9 of properties

344 South 1st Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

344 Thackery Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

345 Horne Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

345 Thackery Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

345 West Bannerman Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

345 West Lohrville Boulevard

Redgranite, WI 54970

345 West Oak Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

346 West Oak Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

346 West Washington Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

347 West Lohrville Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

348 Pine River Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

350 Maple Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

355 West Oak Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

356 Happersett Lane

Redgranite, WI 54970

356 West Bannerman Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

358 West Lohrville Boulevard

Redgranite, WI 54970

360 Maple Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

364 West Washington Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

365 West Washington Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

368 West Lohrville Boulevard

Redgranite, WI 54970

3735 Sth 21

Redgranite, WI 54970

376 West Bannerman Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

400 Koch Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

401 East Oak Court

Redgranite, WI 54970

401 Preston Lane

Redgranite, WI 54970

401 Warren Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

402 East Bannerman Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

402 Preston Lane

Redgranite, WI 54970

402 Warren Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

402 Wisconsin Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 East Oak Court

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 Foster Road

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 Horne Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 State Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 Thackery Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

403 Wood Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 East Bannerman Avenue

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 East Oak Court

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 Horne Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 Laing Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 Thackery Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

404 Warren Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

405 East Oak Court

Redgranite, WI 54970

405 Lafayette Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

405 Pine River Street

Redgranite, WI 54970

Frequently Asked Questions About Redgranite, WI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Redgranite, WI?

The average home price in Redgranite, WI is $163,262, based on analysis of 1,102 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Redgranite, WI?

Our database includes 1,102 properties in Redgranite, WI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Redgranite, WI?

The average price per square foot in Redgranite, WI is $123. This is calculated from an average home price of $163,262 and average size of 1,331 square feet.

What is the average home size in Redgranite, WI?

Homes in Redgranite, WI average 1,331 square feet, with an average price of $163,262.

How does Redgranite, WI compare to other cities in Waushara County?

Redgranite, WI is one of many cities in Waushara County, WI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Waushara County, WI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai