Apple Valley
Property Data

Dakota County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 660 properties in Apple Valley.

With an average price of $387,613, Apple Valley offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $202 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Apple Valley are 18% lower than the Dakota County average.

Properties in Apple Valley

Showing page 2 of properties

13590 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13591 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13592 Hollybrook Way

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13594 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13595 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13596 Hollybrook Way

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13598 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13599 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13609 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13613 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13614 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13617 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13618 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13621 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13622 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13626 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13627 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13633 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13634 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13637 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13638 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13641 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13642 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13644 Duluth Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13645 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13646 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13648 Duluth Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13652 Duluth Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13654 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13658 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13664 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13674 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13681 Holyoke Lane

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13684 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13688 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13692 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13696 Hollybrook Drive

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13701 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13720 Pennock Avenue

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13723 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13724 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13727 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13728 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13731 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13735 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13736 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13740 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13744 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13747 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

13748 Hollybrook Circle

Apple Valley, MN 55124

Frequently Asked Questions About Apple Valley, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Apple Valley, MN?

The average home price in Apple Valley, MN is $387,613, based on analysis of 660 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Apple Valley, MN?

Our database includes 660 properties in Apple Valley, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Apple Valley, MN?

The average price per square foot in Apple Valley, MN is $202. This is calculated from an average home price of $387,613 and average size of 1,916 square feet.

What is the average home size in Apple Valley, MN?

Homes in Apple Valley, MN average 1,916 square feet, with an average price of $387,613.

How does Apple Valley, MN compare to other cities in Dakota County?

Apple Valley, MN is one of many cities in Dakota County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Dakota County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai